Is WEIS QUALITY, HOLIDAY REINDEER CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, SALT, EGG WHITES, HONEY, GLYCERIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, (INCLUDING FD & C YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1), MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CAMAUBA WAX.
Check WEIS QUALITY, HOLIDAY REINDEER CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS QUALITY, HOLIDAY REINDEER CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


