Is Weis Quality Honey Barbecue Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Honey, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Natural Honey Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spices, Molasses, Tamarind, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Celery Flavor.
Check Weis Quality Honey Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Quality Honey Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


