Is WEIS QUALITY, HOT DOG RELISH Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check WEIS QUALITY, HOT DOG RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS QUALITY, HOT DOG RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


