Is WEIS QUALITY, LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER TROPICAL RUSH, TROPICAL RUSH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAURINE, YELLOW 6, NIACINAMIDE, GINSENG EXTRACT (PANAX), GUARANA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE VITAMIN B6, SALT, VITAMIN B12.

Check WEIS QUALITY, LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER TROPICAL RUSH, TROPICAL RUSH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go