Is WEIS QUALITY, LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER TROPICAL RUSH, TROPICAL RUSH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAURINE, YELLOW 6, NIACINAMIDE, GINSENG EXTRACT (PANAX), GUARANA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE VITAMIN B6, SALT, VITAMIN B12.
Check WEIS QUALITY, LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER TROPICAL RUSH, TROPICAL RUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS QUALITY, LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER TROPICAL RUSH, TROPICAL RUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


