Is WEIS QUALITY, PART SKIM MILK RICOTTA CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND/OR MILKFAT, WHEY, SKIM MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS).

Check WEIS QUALITY, PART SKIM MILK RICOTTA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? WEIS QUALITY, PART SKIM MILK RICOTTA CHEESE | Spoonful