Is WEIS QUALITY, POPPED POPCORN, BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER), SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR)

Check WEIS QUALITY, POPPED POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go