Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEIS QUALITY, RAW PECAN HALVES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS.

Check WEIS QUALITY, RAW PECAN HALVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing