Is WEIS QUALITY, RED WINE VINEGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 6% ACIDITY), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (A PRESERVATIVE).
Check WEIS QUALITY, RED WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS QUALITY, RED WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


