Is WEIS QUALITY, ROASTED & SALTED 320 CASHEWS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL), SALT.
Check WEIS QUALITY, ROASTED & SALTED 320 CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS QUALITY, ROASTED & SALTED 320 CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


