Is WEIS, RAW 320 CASHEWS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW 320 CASHEWS.
Check WEIS, RAW 320 CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, RAW 320 CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


