Is Weis Rice Crispies Organic Cereal, Rice Crispies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check Weis Rice Crispies Organic Cereal, Rice Crispies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Rice Crispies Organic Cereal, Rice Crispies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


