Is Weis Rice Crispies Organic Cereal, Rice Crispies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check Weis Rice Crispies Organic Cereal, Rice Crispies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Rice Crispies Organic Cereal, Rice Crispies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


