Is WEIS, ROASTED & SALTED WHOLE CASHEWS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.

Check WEIS, ROASTED & SALTED WHOLE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go