Is WEIS, TOOTSIE ROLLS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, COCOA, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check WEIS, TOOTSIE ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go