Is WEIS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, TAMARINDS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check WEIS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingSandwich


