Is WEIS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, TAMARINDS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check WEIS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingSandwich
Wheat Free? WEIS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE | Spoonful