Is Weisenberger Fish Batter Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Yellow Corn Flour, Salt, Cornstarch, Msg, Dextrose, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate & Spices.

Check Weisenberger Fish Batter Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDipping