Is Weizenmehl 405 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Weizenmehl
Check Weizenmehl 405 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weizenmehl 405 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


