Is Weizenmehl 405 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Weizenmehl

Check Weizenmehl 405 against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Weizenmehl 405 | Spoonful