Is Weizenmehl dunkel 1050 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, flour treatment agent, ascorbic acid
Check Weizenmehl dunkel 1050 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weizenmehl dunkel 1050 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


