Is Weizenmehl dunkel 1050 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, flour treatment agent, ascorbic acid
Check Weizenmehl dunkel 1050 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weizenmehl dunkel 1050 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


