Is Wel-Pac Bamboo Shoot Tips In Water - 15 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bamboo Shoots and Water.
Check Wel-Pac Bamboo Shoot Tips In Water - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wel-Pac Bamboo Shoot Tips In Water - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wel-Pac Bamboo Shoot Tips In Water - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralEarthyMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladSoup


