Is Wel-Pac Dashi Kombu (Dried Seaweed) 113.4g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed
Check Wel-Pac Dashi Kombu (Dried Seaweed) 113.4g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wel-Pac Dashi Kombu (Dried Seaweed) 113.4g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Wel-Pac Dashi Kombu (Dried Seaweed) 113.4g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


