Is Wel-Pac Dashi Kombu (Dried Seaweed) 113.4g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed

Check Wel-Pac Dashi Kombu (Dried Seaweed) 113.4g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wel-Pac Dashi Kombu (Dried Seaweed) 113.4g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep