Is Wel-Pac Fueru Wakame Dried Seaweed 56.7g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wakame (Seaweed)
Check Wel-Pac Fueru Wakame Dried Seaweed 56.7g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wel-Pac Fueru Wakame Dried Seaweed 56.7g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wel-Pac Fueru Wakame Dried Seaweed 56.7g is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterWegmansStarrymartAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishGarnishing


