Is Wel-Pac Stir Fry Noodles Chow Mein - 6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt and FD&C Yellow 5.
Check Wel-Pac Stir Fry Noodles Chow Mein - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wel-Pac Stir Fry Noodles Chow Mein - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wel-Pac Stir Fry Noodles Chow Mein - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMeal Prep


