Is Wel-Pac Stir Fry Noodles Chow Mein - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt and FD&C Yellow 5.
Check Wel-Pac Stir Fry Noodles Chow Mein - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wel-Pac Stir Fry Noodles Chow Mein - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wel-Pac Stir Fry Noodles Chow Mein - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMeal Prep


