Is Welby Gummy Vitamins Complete Multi-Vitamin And Mineral Formula - Natural Cherry, Berry and Citrus Flavors Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sucrose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Natural Orange Flavor, Vegetable Oil, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, And Beta Carotene. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Welby Gummy Vitamins Complete Multi-Vitamin And Mineral Formula - Natural Cherry, Berry and Citrus Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welby Gummy Vitamins Complete Multi-Vitamin And Mineral Formula - Natural Cherry, Berry and Citrus Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


