Is Welby Multi Vite Adult Gummy Multivitamins Oat Free?

Description
Fruit-flavored adult gummies have a soft, chewy texture and are commonly used as a daily oral alternative to tablets. Reviewers note pleasant, sweet flavors and easy chewability, citing convenience and improved adherence; some mention stickiness or lingering aftertaste and occasional inconsistency in flavor intensity across batches and occasional packaging complaints.

Description
Fruit-flavored adult gummies have a soft, chewy texture and are commonly used as a daily oral alternative to tablets. Reviewers note pleasant, sweet flavors and easy chewability, citing convenience and improved adherence; some mention stickiness or lingering aftertaste and occasional inconsistency in flavor intensity across batches and occasional packaging complaints.
Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, glucose, pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural peach flavor, natural orange flavor, natural strawberry flavor, vegetable oil, beta-carotene and purple carrot juice concentrate.
Check Welby Multi Vite Adult Gummy Multivitamins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welby Multi Vite Adult Gummy Multivitamins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Welby Multi Vite Adult Gummy Multivitamins is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


