Is WELCH'S 10 FL OZ ZERO SUGAR DRINK - CONCORD GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE**, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR)**, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE**, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM **ADDS A NEGLIGIBLE AMOUNT OF SUGAR

Check WELCH'S 10 FL OZ ZERO SUGAR DRINK - CONCORD GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WELCH'S 10 FL OZ ZERO SUGAR DRINK - CONCORD GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? WELCH'S 10 FL OZ ZERO SUGAR DRINK - CONCORD GRAPE | Spoonful