Is Welch's 100% Grape Juice 10 oz Bottles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Welch's 100% Grape Juice 10 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welch's 100% Grape Juice 10 oz Bottles is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sMeijer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking