Is Welch’s 100% Grape Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Water, Concentrated Grape Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Welch’s 100% Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welch’s 100% Grape Juice is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking