Is WELCH'S, 100% JUICE, GRAPE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check WELCH'S, 100% JUICE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELCH'S, 100% JUICE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


