Is WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, WATERMELON, WATERMELON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Gum Acacia, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Ester Gum, Yellow 5 (Color), Blue 1 (Color)

Check WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, WATERMELON, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WELCH'S, CHILLERS JUICE DRINK, WATERMELON, WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go