Is Welch's® Concord Grape Jelly 20 oz. Squeeze Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concord Grapes, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Concord Grapes, Sodium Citrate
Check Welch's® Concord Grape Jelly 20 oz. Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's® Concord Grape Jelly 20 oz. Squeeze Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Welch's® Concord Grape Jelly 20 oz. Squeeze Bottle is available at 16 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Jam · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


