Is Welchs Family Farmer Owned Organic Juice Ice Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (organic concentrated white grape juice organic concentrated pineapple juice organic concentrated cherry )oder. se blueberry puree, organic apple concentrate, organic black currant concentrate): Organic rot concentrate ordineapple Juice, offered Citric acid, Natural "la Concord grape: Water, Sugars (organic concentrated white grape juice, organic concentrated concord grape juicey arease tratam Malic acid, Natural flavour. Far fruit- Water. Sugars (organic concentrated white grape juice, organic content ated passion fruit juice, organic concentrated orange juice), Organic guar gum, Midllc de Natural flavour.

Check Welchs Family Farmer Owned Organic Juice Ice Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go