Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Welch's Freeze Pops Made With Concentrated Apple Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated apple juice, blueberry juice, blackcurrant concentrate), Carrot concentrate, Citric acid, Natural flavours, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Gum arabic, Stevia extract.

Check Welch's Freeze Pops Made With Concentrated Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Welch's Freeze Pops Made With Concentrated Apple Juice | Spoonful