Is Welch's Fruit & Botanical Cucumber Watermelon Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Watermelon Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Cucumber Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Cucumber Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Welch's Fruit & Botanical Cucumber Watermelon Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Fruit & Botanical Cucumber Watermelon Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Welch's Fruit & Botanical Cucumber Watermelon Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


