Is Welch's Fruit Juice Cocktail Blend, Flavored, Mango Twist Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Mango Puree From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Mango Puree Concentrate), Apple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavor, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta Carotene (Color), Sucralose
Check Welch's Fruit Juice Cocktail Blend, Flavored, Mango Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Fruit Juice Cocktail Blend, Flavored, Mango Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Welch's Fruit Juice Cocktail Blend, Flavored, Mango Twist is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


