Is WELCH'S, FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND, STAR FRUIT KIWI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE), STAR FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, STAR FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check WELCH'S, FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND, STAR FRUIT KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking