Is Welch's Grape Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Grape Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Lemon Juice From Concentrate (filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid (for Tartness), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Fruit Juice (for Color)

Check Welch's Grape Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking