Is Welch's Grape Zero Sugar Drink, 59 fl oz Carton Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE)**, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR)**, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM **ADDS A NEGLIGIBLE AMOUNT OF SUGAR

Check Welch's Grape Zero Sugar Drink, 59 fl oz Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welch's Grape Zero Sugar Drink, 59 fl oz Carton is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go