Is WELCH'S, JELLY BEANS, CONCORD GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH, RASPBERRY, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, modified corn starch, fumaric acid, dried fruit powder (orange, grape, raspberry, strawberry), artificial flavors, confectioners glaze, citric acid, artificial colors, red 40, yellow 5 yellow 6, blue 1, titanium divide, red 3, mineral oil, beeswax, carnauba wax
Check WELCH'S, JELLY BEANS, CONCORD GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH, RASPBERRY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELCH'S, JELLY BEANS, CONCORD GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH, RASPBERRY, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


