Is WELCH'S, JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE, GRAPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40 (COLOR).
Check WELCH'S, JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELCH'S, JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


