Is Welch's Juice Ice Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Concord Grape: Water, Sugars (organic concentrated white grape juice, organic concentrated concord grape juice), Organic guar gum, Malic acid, Natural flavor. Strawberry Peach: Water, Sugars (organic concentrated white grape juice, organic peach puree, organic strawberry puree, organic apple concentrate, organic black currant concentrate), Organic carrot concentrate, Malic acid, Organic guar gum, Natural flavors, Citric acid. Mango Orange: Water, Sugars (organic concentrated white grape juice, organic mango puree, organic concentrated orange juice, organic apple concentrate), Organic pumpkin concentrate, Malic acid, Natural flavors, Organic guar gum, Citric acid.
Check Welch's Juice Ice Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Juice Ice Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


