Is Welch's Juicefuls Berry Blast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (fruit puree [pear, peach, strawberry, raspberry, blackberry, blueberry, cherry], corn syrup, sugar), modified corn starch, gelatin, citric acid (acidulant), sodium citrate, natural flavours, palm oil, coconut oil, carnauba wax, natural colours (annatto, turmeric, anthocyanins, carrot juice concentrate, watermelon juice concentrate, huito juice concentrate).
Check Welch's Juicefuls Berry Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Juicefuls Berry Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


