Is Welch's Juicefuls Juicy Fruit Snacks Island Splash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Puree (Grape, Peach, Pear, Banana, Mango, Kiwi, Passion Fruit, Strawberry, Grapefruit and Pineapple), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Annatto (Color), Turmeric (Color), Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), and Spirulina Extract (Color).
Check Welch's Juicefuls Juicy Fruit Snacks Island Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Juicefuls Juicy Fruit Snacks Island Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


