Is Welch's Juicefuls Vague De Fruits Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (whole Fruit Puree [grape, Peach, Orange, Strawberry, Raspberry], Corn Syrup, Sugar), Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid (acidulant), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Carnauba Wax, Natural Colours (annatto, Turmeric, Anthocyanins, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate).

Check Welch's Juicefuls Vague De Fruits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go