Is WELCH'S, SPARKLING SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED #40, BLUE #1.

Check WELCH'S, SPARKLING SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go